CureZone   Log On   Join
 

Re: Iodine and Cortisol by UserX ..... Iodine Supplementation Support by VWT Team

Date:   3/24/2011 5:30:19 PM ( 10 years ago ago)
Hits:   2,573
URL:   https://www.curezone.org/forums/fm.asp?i=1788389

Thankyou just thinking and of course.

Jan 2007
TSH: 1.42 (no range given)

Sep 2007
TSH: 0.97 (no range given)

Dec 2010 (different lab)
TSH: 0.9 (range 0.4 - 4.0 mIU/L
Free T3: 5.9 (range 3.0 - 6.2 pmol/L)
Free T4: 17.3 (range 12.0 - 22.0 pmol/L)


 

<< Return to the standard message view

fetched in 0.02 sec, referred by www.curezone.org/forums/fmp.asp?i=1788389